2020 Tuesday League
Team Standings
Events 1 to 13
Pos
Name
Total
Gross
Total
Net
Total
All
Points
Total
Team
Points
Total
Player
Points
Total
Sub
Points
Total
Egls
Total
Brds
Total
Pars
1Goscha and Unruh1252904182.50182.50543
2Laudermilk and Laudermilk1293905177.50177.50437
3Royer and Fenwick1098904177.00177.0011785
4Rowland and Flickinger1164911171.50171.50470
5Bennett and Laudermilk1303928148.00148.00445
6Reed and Weber1256931147.50147.50557
6Boltz and Wood1184947147.50147.50267
8Plett and Surface1081947133.50133.5012595
9Patterson and Hendricks1104943129.50129.50687
10Schneider and Smith1162874123.00123.00652
11Bratcher and Wellman1224958118.50118.50555
12Stelling and Wilson91970025.0025.0029
14040
12
1170.00
10852
12
904.33
1681
12
140.08
1681
12
140.08
0
12
0.00
0
12
0.00
2
12
0.17
85
12
7.08
702
12
58.50
Sorted by Total All Points
Date: 07/30/2020